COMISSIÓ MASCULINA

Aguilar Santaisabel, Fernando
Alamá Alcántara, José
Alamá Crespo, Eduard
Alamá Crespo, Josep
Albert March, Juan Enrique
Almajano Mondejar, David
Andrada Cortina, José Vicente
Andrada Delgado, José Francisco
Andreu Dalmau, Jesús Manuel
Argüello García, Hipólito
Beltrán García, Oscar 
Beltrán García, Víctor Aarón
Beltrán Monteagudo, José Antonio
Beltrán Navarro, Juan Luis
Biendicho Fenollosa, Ricardo
Blasco Casares, Ismael
Blasco Casares, Quique
Boix Suárez, José Luis
Boluda Martínez, Sergio José
Bonillo Martínez, Manuel
Borrás Rodríguez, Fernando
Bravo Del Olmo, Roberto †
Cañada Castellano, Mario
Cañada López, Pedro José
Cañavate Hurtado, Miguel Ángel
Casares Falaguera, Fermín
Casares Ros, Fermín
Casas Gimeno, Sergio José
Catalá González, Laure
Chimeno Hernández, Alex
Climent Argüello, Iván
Climent Oñate, Sergio
Contell Senent, Josep Gregori
Cortés Herrera, Carlos
Cortés Herrera, Iván
Cortes Hidalgo, Francisco
Cruz Aroca, José
Cruz García, José
Cuesta Garrido, Antonio
Cuesta Sánchez, Daniel
Cuesta Tobajas, Cesar
De la Cruz Arnal, Álvaro
De la Cruz Barbero, Vicente
Del Saz Ramos, José Vicente
Del Toro Berrio, José Manuel
Del Toro Ramírez, José Luis
Domínguez Aroca, Ricardo
Domínguez Orero, Aitor
Domínguez Orero, Denis
Egido Roselló, Antonio
Escorihuela Ferrer, Víctor
Falaguera Navarro, Antonio
Fernández Dubón, Sergio
Fernández Gómez, Francisco
Fernández Grau, Sergio
Fernández Navío, Antonio
Fernández Risco, Juan Miguel
Ferrando Perpiñá, Vicente José
Ferrando Ruiz, Víctor
Galán Sáez, Félix
García Alfaro, José Luis
García Cucó, Sergio
García Martínez, Rubén
Giner Coloma, Vicent
Girona Giner, Federico
Gómez García, Pedro
Grau Alama, Cristóbal
Guaita León, Carlos
Guillén Vázquez, Pablo
Guillén Velasco, Joan
Heras Hubach, Daniel
Herrera Medina, Javier
Huguet Roa, Mariano
Ibáñez Giuli, Alberto
Jiménez Verdoy, Miguel Ángel
Laparra Pérez, Francisco
Lara Criado, Antonio
Lara Criado, Bonoso
Lara Pulgarin, Rubén
Lara Pulgarin, Toni
Lluch Sinovás, Miguel
Lluch Sinovás, Vicente
López Broseta, Lorenzo
López Montoya, Daniel Jesús
Lorente Tello, Adrián
Losa Parra, Toni
Magro Casas, Raúl
Manjavacas Coello, Álvaro
Mañes Toret, José Antonio
Marco Roig, Julio
Marcos Salvador, Pedro
Martí Vicente, Xavier
Martínez Fabregat, Marcos
Martínez Gimeno, Juan Vicente
Martínez Gimeno, Manuel Fernando
Martínez Muñoz, Reyes
Mejía Martínez, Juan
Mejía Saldaña, Juairis
Mínguez  Gracia, Víctor
Mínguez Hernández, Vicente
Mochales Catalán, Tomás
Mochales Piquer, Tomás
Monllor Madrid, Raúl
Montero Martínez, Alfredo
Moreno Cuenca, Gabriel
Moreno Cuenca, José
Moreno González, Andrés
Moreno Martínez, Gabriel
Moreno Mota, Francisco
Morillas Jiménez, Javier
Mozas Cuenca, David
Mozas Cuenca, Santiago
Navarro Alagarda, José
Navarro Marco, Nacho
Navarro Martínez, José
Navarro Pardo, Daniel
Navarro Senent, José Rafa
Nebot Vernia, Manuel
Ocaña Moreno, Luis
Olcina Alonso, Juan Bautista
Orero Gázquez, Manuel
Orero Quiles, Alexis
Orero Quiles, Marc
Ortiz Monleón, Vicent
Orts Serra, Francisco
Orts Serra, Víctor
Pardo Navalón, David
Parras Rius, José María
Pastor Andrés, Sergio
Pérez Castillo, Antonio
Pérez García, Juan
Pérez Martínez, David
Pérez Nuevo, David
Pina López, Sergio
Pons Navarro, Iván
Ramírez Lillo, Jorge
Ramírez Serrano, Santiago
Ramírez Valero, Valentín
Ramiro Sanz, Carlos
Ramo Gimeno, Manolo
Rentero Herreros, Javier
Roca Güerre, Roger
Rodríguez Betoret, Juan Bautista
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Pablo
Romero Monfort, Manuel
Ros Ribes, Arturo
Ruiz Bañuls, Francisco
Ruiz Bondia, José
Ruiz Lafuente, Emilio José
Salinas Revidiego, José Miguel
Sánchez García Javier
Sánchez Giner, Javier
Sánchez Gracia, Carlos
Sánchez López, Carlos
Santiago Biot, Vicente
Sanz Lluch, Juan Manuel
Sarmiento García, Enrique
Serrano Carrasco, Sergio
Serrano Mampel, José A
Soler Almazán, Enrique
Suria Marco, Rafael
Tello García, Martín
Trujillo Juan, José
Verde Navarro, Luís
Villafranca Rosique, Carlos
Villafranca Tello, David
Visent Valls, Antonio
Yuste Tarín, Josué
Zaldúa Epelde, Ion
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

                                                                                                          

                                              COMISSIÓ FEMENINA

Aguilar Gómez, Sonia
Alonso García, Mercedes
Altamirano García, Marga
Álvarez Bueno, Tania
Amselem Moryoussef, Ruth Deborah
Andrada Delgado, Verónica
Araguas Casani, Ángeles
Arazo Boira, Amparo
Arazo Suria, Adela
Arenas Martínez, Isabel
Argüello Torronteras, Amparo
Arnal Bolea, Inmaculada
Arnal Marco, Laura
Aroca Villora, Caridad
Aya Rozalén, Lidia
Ballestín Cervera, May
Bellver García, Carmen
Bellver Marco, Arantxa
Berrio Caballero, Manuela
Blanco Benet, Vitoria Encarna
Blanco Pérez, Rosalía
Boix Suarez, Sonia
Bonanad Boluda, Lucia
Bonillo Ortiz, Marta
Broseta Villalba, Eva
Bueno García, Ana Jóse
Caballero Giménez, Patricia
Caballero Serra, Paula
Cabezas Pérez, Pepi
Camacho Martí, María
Camarero Roig, Mª José
Cañete Pérez, Sonia
Carrasco Díaz, Pepi
Carrasco Polo, Irene
Casaní Arazo, Amparo
Casaní Arazo, Laura
Castellano Martínez, Sonia
Castro Yugueros, Consuelo
Clavel Alvarado, Begoña
Collado Navarro, Mª Esther
Contell Roig, Celia 
Contell Roig, Marina
Córdoba Frías, Ana María
Cortes García,  Mª Carmen
Crespo Barber, Carmen
Cruz Aroca, Olga
Cuenca Pareja, Amparo
Cuenca Pareja, Mª José
Daroca Giménez, Ángela
Daroca Navarro, Ana
Daroca Navarro, María
Daroca Ruiz, Raquel
Dasí Marí, María José
De la Cruz Arnal, Marta
De La Fuente Lozano, Alba
De La Viuda Tornero, Celia
De Paco Flores, María
Del Toro Berrio, Ana Isabel
Del Toro Sánchez, Nadia
Diago Catalá, Mª José
Dubón Aguilar, Amparo
Escobar Collado, M. Eugenia
Escorihuela Ferrer, Beatriz
Fabra Ortiz, Silvia Patricia
Falaguera Navarro, Amparo
Falaguera Navarro, Bienvenida
Felipe Cabañero, Pili
Fernández Mochales, Marta
Fernández Amselem, Alicia
Fernández Amselem, Miriam
Fernández Guaita, Inma
Fernández Motila, Lola
Ferrer Polo, Diana
Ferrer Sanchís, Pilar
Ferreras Martínez, Nuria
Frases Roig, Eva
Fuster Albiach, Carmen
Gallarín Hormigo, Inma
García Bernal, Irene
García Expósito, Carmen

García Guijarro, Eva
García Monforte, Celia
García Moreno, Clara
García Ortiz, Silvia
García Purificación, Amparo
García Ruiz, Silvia
Gázquez López, Isabel
Girona Giner, Marisa
Girona Ibáñez, Noelia
Gómez Lara, M. Vicenta
Gómez Nebot, Teresa
Gómez Tomás, Merche
Gómez Tomas, Susana
Gómez Vicioso, Mª Carmen
González Gómez, Laura
González López-Pintor, Mª Teresa
González-Mellado Álvaro, Ana María
González-Mellado Alvaro, Mª José
Gracia Camarero, Ana
Gracia Camarero, Pilar
Grau Alama, Pilar
Grau Loza, Paula
Grau Muñoz, Inma
Guaita Bens, Amparo
Guijarro Ballesteros, Alba
Guijarro Pérez, Enriqueta
Guillen Ruiz, Mª Belén
Gutiérrez Tomás, Loles
Heras Piquer, Mª Gemma
Hermosilla Valero, Patricia
Hernández Castro, Gema María
Herrera Gabaldón, Remedios
Holguín Ruiz, Julia
Huguet Holguín, Saida
Hurtado Lozano, Iratxe
Iborra Ruiz, Paula
Jiménez García, Sara
Lanzuela Broseta, Lucia
Lara Pino, Lucia
Lluch López, Carmen
Lluch Sánchez, Marta
Lluesma Castella, Mª Ángeles
López Gómez, Tatiana
López Leal, Sara
López Muñoz, María
Lorente Tello, Verónica
Losilla Casas, Celia
Lozano Castillo, Susana
Marco Campos, Carolina
Marco Julia, Amparo
Marco Roig, Ana
Marcos Sánchez, Nieves
Martí Matéu, Carolina
Martí Vadillo, Natalia
Martín Recamales, Laura
Martínez Enrique, Laura
Martínez Enrique, Lorena
Martínez Herrera, Rebeca
Martínez Marín, Mireia
Martínez Parra, Marta
Martínez Pérez, Cristina
Martínez Ruiz, Beatriz
Meléndez Pozo, Ascensión
Mestre Abellán, Elisa
Mochales Pérez, Irene
Mochales Piquer, Merche
Molina Diago, Ana
Mondejar Soler, Elena
Montoya Furío, Raquel
Montoya Martí, Encarnación
Moral Alos, Vanessa
Morató Benet, Carla
Moreno Grau, Mª Carmen
Moreno Navarro, Mireia
Moreno Trigos, María
Muñoz Laguna, Elisa
Navarro Marco, Paula
Navarro Marín, Irene
Navarro Navarro, Milagros
Olcina Cabezas, Patricia
Olcina Collado, Mar
Orero Gázquez, Mabel
Ortiz Molina, Julia
Palao Lluch, Paula
Pardo Daroca, Ángela
Pardo Daroca, Pilar
Parras Rius, Isabel
Pérez Bellver, Isabel
Pérez Gómez, Mª José
Pérez Martínez, Ana María
Pinedo Pinedo, Ana María
Pino Marcos, Fabiola
Piquer Quiles, Sonia
Piquer Vicente, Mercedes
Piqueras Camporro, Alba
Pulgarín Pérez, Mª José
Pulido Rodríguez, Enma
Querol Ramos, Vanesa
Quiles Pechuan, Inma
Ramírez Gracia, Elena Soledad
Ramírez Gracia, Lucía
Ramón Campos, Alicia
Recamales Castro, Inma
Robles Cano, Lorena
Rodríguez Ballester, Sonia
Rodríguez López, Patricia
Rodríguez Navarro, Paula
Roig Mari, Laura
Roig Orts, Mercedes
Roig Rodrigo, Gemma María
Rubio Mendieta, Mª Dolores
Rubio Rubio, Mª Ángeles
Ruiz Alcayde, Mª Carmen
Ruiz Bañuls, Mª José
Ruiz Cañete, Paula
Ruiz Grau, Carla
Ruiz Lafuente, Sonia
Ruiz Rojas, Mª Encarna
Sánchez Fernández, Beatriz
Sánchez Fernández, Patricia
Sánchez Pastor, Beatriz
Sánchez Poquet, Nieves
Sanchez-Gadeo Llorens, Beatriz
Sancho Requena, Desirée
Sancho Requena, Patricia
Senent Andreu, Sandra
Serra Romero, Amparo
Suñer Juan, Irene
Suria Sanz, Yolanda
Tello Castro, Chelo
Tello Castro, Loles
Tobajas Prades, Mª Dolores
Vadillo López-Reina, M. Soledad
Vázquez Sotomayor, Valeria
Ventura Herrero, Estela
Vidal Bauset, María
Vidal Bauset, Sara
Visent González Mellado, Gisela
Vizuete Parras, Carla
Yuste Piquer, Ana
Yuste Piquer, Carla
Zaldívar Laudeña, Vanesa
Zorio López, Esther
Zorio López, María Luisa  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

FALLERA MAJOR: MIREIA SERRANO I CARRASCO

REGINA DEL FOC:ROSI GRACIA I CAMARERO

 

COMISSIÓ MASCULINA INFANTIL

Almajano Mondéjar, Marcos
Bádenas Murillo, Jorge
Boix Daroca, Lucas
Boix Daroca, Marcos
Boluda Meléndez, Sergio
Borrás Martínez, Aitor
Caballero Serra, Sergio
Del Saz Zorio, Javier
Ejido Ruiz, Antonio
España Ayuso, Jorge
Falaguera Zorio, Alberto
Fernández Grau, Carlos
García Moreno, Rubén
Giménez Tortajada, Mario
Guaita Ballestín, Carlos
Hurtado Lozano, Juan
Jiménez García, Ismael
Manjavacas Argüello Álvaro
Marco Daroca, Alejandro
Marco Daroca, Mateo

Martínez González, Mateo
Matías Gorbe, José Mª
Mejía Ferreras, Juan Miguel
Micó Altamirano, Rubén
Mínguez Pérez, Gonzalo
Mochales Pérez, Mario
Moreno Del Toro, Andreu
Ocaña Pardo, Eneko
Ortiz Clavel, Diego
Ortiz Clavel, Ferrán
Ortiz López, Aitor
Pardo Suria, Miquel
Parras Ventura, Martin
Pastor Marco, Iván
Pastor Marco, Mario
Perales Vidal, Jaume
Perales Vidal, Joan
Pérez Gallarín, Darío
Pérez Gallarín, Héctor
Pérez Guillén, Joan
Pérez Guillén, Xavier 
Pérez Pérez, Alex
Pons Escobar, Alejandro
Pulido Rodríguez, Guillermo
Roca i Casaní, Lluc
Roca i Casaní, Pol
Rodríguez Moral, Adrián
Rodríguez Moral, Mario
Rubiales Villén, Vicente
Ruiz Cañete, Marcos
Sanchís López, Bruno
Sanz Lluch, Héctor
Soler Ramón, Diego
Soler Ramón, Mario
Terriza Martínez, Miguel
Terriza Martínez, Vicente
Villalobos Gómez, Marcos
 
 
 

 

PRESIDENT INFANTIL: ALVARO CUESTA I SÁNCHEZ

 

 

 

COMISSIÓ FEMENINA INFANTIL

Aguilar Sancho, Mía Huguet Parra, Ainoa Pina Huguet, Claudia
Alama Martínez, Lucia Ibáñez Pinedo, Natalia Pons Escobar, Elena
Aroca Boix, María López Aparicio, Noelia Ramírez Andrada, Irene
Bádenas Murillo, Naiaara Losa Guaita, Lucia Ramírez Martínez, Adriana
Blesa Moreno, Luna Magro González-Mellado, Andrea Ramón Villén, Aitana
Borrás Pardo, Paola Martínez Arnal, Claudia Ramón Villén, Mariola
Caballero Serra, Irene Martínez Ruiz, Rebeca Romero Gutiérrez, Carla
Cañada Castellano, Sara Matías Gorbe, Nerea Ruiz Fernández, Adriana
Casas Moreno, lola Micó Altamirano, Natalia Ruiz Fernández, Érica
Coscollar Gómez, Paula Micó Altamirano, Paula Salinas Alonso, Nerea
Cruz Roig, Lidia Miralles lluch, Raquel Salinas Alonso, Noelia
De Isidro Daroca, Ángela Mompó Juan, Inés Sánchez Bellver, María
De Isidro Daroca, Riánsares Monllor Felipe, Noemí Sánchez Marco, Naroa
España Ayuso, Carolina Moreno Del Toro, Violeta Sanfeliu Gómez, Sandra
Flores Salines, Ainoa Ortiz Hermosilla, Paula Sanfeliu Gómez, Susana
Flores Salines, Itziar Orts Martí, Iris Sanfelix Bonillo, Silvia
García Montoya, Lorena Orts Martí, Sheila Suria Martínez, Elsa
García Montoya, Valeria Palao Lluch, Clara  
García Moreno, Lucía Pérez Cruz, Natalia  
Guaita Ballestín, Blanca Pérez Cruz, Paula  
     

FALLERA MAJOR

INFANTIL: ROCIO MARCOS I SÁNCHEZ

REGINA DEL FOC: IDAIRA SANCHEZ I GRACIA

 

volver